Ethnobotanicals, Hemp Supplies, Glass Pipes, Incense and Smudge, Ayahuasca
Seeker Shop Spiritual Supplies
Ayahuasca Admixtures, Ethnobotanicals, Chacruna, Jurema, Mimosa Hostilis, Salvia Divinorum, Virola Cumala, Chaliponga, Oco-Yage, Syrian Rue, Peganum Harmala
Home - Seeker ShopSeeker Shop EthnobotanicalsSeeker Shop Live PlantsSeeker Shop Incense Seeker Shop Policies
Seeker Shop Products
Seeker Shop Ethnobotanicals
Seeker Shop Live Plants
Salvia Divinorum Rooted Plants
Psychotria Viridis Rooted Plants
Seeker Shop Incense
Nag Champa
Smudge
Copal Resin
Frankincense and Myrrh
Dragon's Blood


Seeker Shop Ethnobotanicals, A. Colubrina Seeds,Anadenanthera Colubrina seeds, snuff

Over 40% off A. Colubrina seeds!

 

Smudge, White Sage, Cedar, Western Grey Sage
Don't Forget the Smudge!

White Sage
$6.75

 

 

 

 

 

Chacruna, Psychotria viridischacruna

Product: Psychotria Viridis
Latin Name:
Psychotria Viridis
Common Names: P. Viridis, Chacruna, Psychotria, Ayahuasca Admixture

Chacruna is the famous and most used admixture to ayahuasca. Curanderos consider the chacruna the "light" whereas caapi is the "power". Our Peruvian P. viridis is ethically harvested and very good quality at an unheard of price.

NOT FOR SALE TO MINORS - MUST BE 18+ TO PURCHASE. NO EXCEPTIONS!

 

 

 

Chacruna Whole Cured Leaves, p viridis,Hawaiian Grade A Chacruna Leaves (P. viridis)
Whole Leaves

Comprised of beautiful healthy crisp whole dried leaves. We are not exaggerating when we confidently state these are simply the finest dried green Chacruna leaves you will EVER find. These high grade leaves are hand grown organically in Hawaii by our master grower. A nominal charge has been added for shredding leaves. They are ordered fresh every couple months at most.

We order smaller amounts and pay more for them, so that we can keep fresh stock in. Unlike lower cost sites that order huge amounts that last them all year. In an effot to increase profits they decrease effectiveness.

Hawaiian Grade A Whole Leaf:
25g. (app. 1oz)
$10
Hawaiian Grade A Whole Leaf:
50 grams
$18
Hawaiian Grade A Whole Leaf:
100 grams
$34

YOUR ORDER WILL BE HELD UNTIL THE FOLLOWING REQUEST IS RECEIVED. I APOLOGIZE FOR THE INCONVENIENCE.
EVERY ORDER FOR THIS PRODUCT REQUIRES THAT YOU STATE THE INTENDED USE FOR THIS PRODUCT IN AN EMAIL OR IN THE COMMENTS SECTION WHEN CHECKING OUT.
INCLUDE YOUR ORDER NUMBER IN THE SUBJECT LINE IF SENDING AN EMAIL.



THIS ITEM IS SOLD FOR LANDSCAPING OR ORNAMENTAL PURPOSES ONLY. IN NO WAY IS THIS ITEM SOLD FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION.
THIS PRODCUT IS A POISONOUS NON-CONSUMABLE!

 


 

Peruvian Grade A Chacruna Leaves (P. viridis)
Shredded

Dried green Chacruna (P. viridis) leaves ethically harvested in the jungle regions of Peru.

Peruvian Chacruna Leaf: 25g.
(app. 1 oz.)
$12
Peruvian Chacruna Leaf:
50 grams
$22
Peruvian Chacruna Leaf:
100 grams
$40

 

YOUR ORDER WILL BE HELD UNTIL THIS EMAIL IS RECEIVED.
EVERY ORDER FOR THIS PRODUCT REQUIRES THAT YOU SEND AN EMAIL AND STATE THE INTENDED USE FOR THIS PRODUCT.
TO AVOID DELAY, YOU MAY MAKE THIS STATEMENT IN THE COMMENTS AREA WHEN CHECKING OUT.

THIS ITEM IS SOLD FOR LANDSCAPING OR ORNAMENTAL PURPOSES ONLY. IN NO WAY IS THIS ITEM SOLD FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION.
THIS PRODCUT IS A POISONOUS NON-CONSUMABLE!

 

 

Hawaiian Chacruna Seeds (P. viridis)

Our Hawaiian chacruna seeds were harvested recently from the same plants that produced our celebrated Hawaiian chacruna leaves. The anticipated germination rate of the seeds is appx. 90%. They ship with planting/germination instructions from our master grower.

10 seed packets $8

 

 

Home - Seeker ShopSeeker Shop EthnobotanicalsSeeker Shop Live PlantsSeeker Shop Incense Seeker Shop Policies
david@seekershop.com toch@seekershop.com • 3300 Creston • Fort Worth, Colorado 89132

Copyright © 2002. Seekershop L.L.C.. All Rights Reserved