Ethnobotanicals, Hemp Supplies, Glass Pipes, Incense and Smudge, Ayahuasca
Seeker Shop Spiritual Supplies
Damiana
Home - Seeker ShopSeeker Shop EthnobotanicalsSeeker Shop Live PlantsSeeker Shop Incense Seeker Shop Policies
Seeker Shop Products
Seeker Shop Ethnobotanicals
Seeker Shop Live Plants
Salvia Divinorum Rooted Plants
Psychotria Viridis Rooted Plants
Seeker Shop Incense
Nag Champa
Smudge
Copal Resin
Frankincense and Myrrh
Dragon's Blood


Seeker Shop Ethnobotanicals, A. Colubrina Seeds,Anadenanthera Colubrina seeds, snuff

Over 40% off A. Colubrina seeds!

 

Smudge, White Sage, Cedar, Western Grey Sage
Don't Forget the Smudge!

White Sage
$6.75

 

 

 

 


Damiana
Turnera diffusa leaves and flowers

Product: Damiana Whole Leave and Flowers
Latin Name:
Turnera diffusa
Common Names: Damiana, Turnera, diffusa

The uses for damiana are endless, Used as an alternative for a sense of calming when smoked and drank as a tea and used for countless other healt benefits. Or course none of the statements made have been approved by the FDA to treat or cure any disease. If you are sick or ill, seek the professional help of a medical doctor.

NOT FOR SALE TO MINORS - MUST BE 18+ TO PURCHASE. NO EXCEPTIONS!
Sold for indentification purposes only as a poisonous non-consumable. Not for human consumption.

 

 

Damiana Turnera diffusa whole leaves and flowers

 

Damiana Leaves and Flowers
We offer tea cut for tea bags or whole leave and flowers for smoke blends. Make your choice by letting us know which you prefer in the comments section during checkout.

Damiana Leaves and Flowers
250g. (over 1/2 pound)
$20
Damiana Leaves and Flowers
1000g. (2.2 pounds)
$60

 





 

 

 

Home - Seeker ShopSeeker Shop EthnobotanicalsSeeker Shop Live PlantsSeeker Shop Incense Seeker Shop Policies
david@seekershop.com toch@seekershop.com • 3300 Creston • Fort Worth, Colorado 89132

Copyright © 2002. Seekershop L.L.C.. All Rights Reserved