Ethnobotanicals, Hemp Supplies, Glass Pipes, Incense and Smudge, Ayahuasca
Seeker Shop Spiritual Supplies
 
Home - Seeker ShopSeeker Shop EthnobotanicalsSeeker Shop Live PlantsSeeker Shop Incense Seeker Shop Policies
Seeker Shop Products
Seeker Shop Ethnobotanicals
Seeker Shop Live Plants
Salvia Divinorum Rooted Plants
Psychotria Viridis Rooted Plants
Seeker Shop Incense
Nag Champa
Smudge
Copal Resin
Frankincense and Myrrh
Dragon's Blood

 

Smudge, White Sage, Cedar, Western Grey Sage

Don't Forget the Smudge!

White Sage

$6.75

 

 

Hawaiian Baby Woodrose Seeds

Product: Hawaiian Baby Woodrose seeds
Latin Name:
Argyreia Nervosa
Common Names: Hawaiian Baby Woodrose seeds, woodrose seeds, Argyreia Nevosa Seeds.

These Hard to find seeds are in great demand. The high concentration of LSA has made them poplular over the years. But the beautiful plant that comes from these seeds is the truly magnificent thing about Hawaiian Baby Woodrose Seeds. Properly cultivated this plant would make a great addition to any garden.

NOT FOR SALE TO MINORS - MUST BE 18+ TO PURCHASE. NO EXCEPTIONS!

 

 

 

Hawaiian Baby Woodrose Seeds


These seeds are imported directly from Hawaii and inspected for freshness and quality upon arrival. One of our best sellers. Another hard to find Grade A product at a great price. You will not find a better Hawaiian Baby Woodrose seed anywhere.

 

Hawaiian Baby Woodrose Seeds:
25 seeds
$15
Hawaiian Baby Woodrose Seeds:
100 seeds
$45
Hawaiian Baby Woodrose Seeds:
250 seeds
$100

YOUR ORDER WILL BE HELD UNTIL THE FOLLOWING REQUEST IS RECEIVED. I APOLOGIZE FOR THE INCONVENIENCE.
EVERY ORDER FOR THIS PRODUCT REQUIRES THAT YOU STATE THE INTENDED USE FOR THIS PRODUCT IN AN EMAIL OR IN THE COMMENTS SECTION WHEN CHECKING OUT.
INCLUDE YOUR ORDER NUMBER IN THE SUBJECT LINE IF SENDING AN EMAIL.

 


 


 
Home - Seeker ShopSeeker Shop EthnobotanicalsSeeker Shop Live PlantsSeeker Shop Incense Seeker Shop Policies
webmaster@SeekerShop.com toch@seekershop.com • P.O. Box 144 • Keene, Texas 76059

Copyright © 2002. Seekershop L.L.C.. All Rights Reserved