Ethnobotanicals, Hemp Supplies, Glass Pipes, Incense and Smudge, Ayahuasca
Seeker Shop Spiritual Supplies

nicotiana rustica, tobacco, bundles
Home - Seeker ShopSeeker Shop EthnobotanicalsSeeker Shop Live PlantsSeeker Shop Incense Seeker Shop Policies
Seeker Shop Products
Seeker Shop Ethnobotanicals
Seeker Shop Live Plants
Salvia Divinorum Rooted Plants
Psychotria Viridis Rooted Plants
Seeker Shop Incense
Nag Champa
Smudge
Copal Resin
Frankincense and Myrrh
Dragon's Blood


Seeker Shop Ethnobotanicals, A. Colubrina Seeds,Anadenanthera Colubrina seeds, snuff

Over 40% off A. Colubrina seeds!

 

Smudge, White Sage, Cedar, Western Grey Sage
Don't Forget the Smudge!

White Sage
$6.75

 

 

 

 

 

nicotiana rustica, tobacco, bundles


Product:
Nicotiana Rustica
Latin Name:
Nicotiana Rustica
Common Name: Nicotiana Rustica Bundles, Indian Tobacco, Mapacho

These fine Argentinian Nicotiana rustica leaves are organically grown and harvested by hand by the native people. The leaves are cured and quickly tied into bundles in such a manner that the tobacco is easily used for rolled cigarettes or ceremonial pipe use.

NOT FOR SALE TO MINORS - MUST BE 18+ TO PURCHASE. NO EXCEPTIONS!

 

 

Syrian Rue, Peganum Harmala

 

Nicotiana Rustica Bundles

Very fresh Nicotiana rustica leaves from a recent harvest are carefully tied into wonderfully fragrant bundles. Each bundle weighs approximately 75g.

Nicotiana Rustica: One bundle
$10
Nicotiana Rustica: Four bundles
Best Buy!
$30

 

Home - Seeker ShopSeeker Shop EthnobotanicalsSeeker Shop Live PlantsSeeker Shop Incense Seeker Shop Policies
webmaster@SeekerShop.com toch@seekershop.com • P.O. Box 144 • Keene, Texas 76059

Copyright © 2002. Seekershop L.L.C.. All Rights Reserved