Ethnobotanicals, Hemp Supplies, Glass Pipes, Incense and Smudge, Ayahuasca
Seeker Shop Spiritual Supplies

Ethnobotanicals, San Pedro - Trichocereus pachanoi
Home - Seeker ShopSeeker Shop EthnobotanicalsSeeker Shop Live PlantsSeeker Shop Incense Seeker Shop Policies
Seeker Shop Products
Seeker Shop Ethnobotanicals
Seeker Shop Live Plants
Salvia Divinorum Rooted Plants
Psychotria Viridis Rooted Plants
Seeker Shop Incense
Nag Champa
Smudge
Copal Resin
Frankincense and Myrrh
Dragon's Blood


Seeker Shop Ethnobotanicals, A. Colubrina Seeds,Anadenanthera Colubrina seeds, snuff

Over 40% off A. Colubrina seeds!

 

Smudge, White Sage, Cedar, Western Grey Sage
Don't Forget the Smudge!

White Sage
$6.75

 

 

 

 

 

San Pedro - Trichocereus pachanoi
San Pedro Cactus
Pachanoi
Cuttings
( Trichocereus Pachanoi )

Product: San Pedro Pachanoi
Latin Name:
Trichocereus Pachanoi
Common Names: San Pedro Cactus Pachanoi

 

Seeker Shop San Pedro cuttings (Trichocereus pachanoi)


WE NO LONGER STOCK CACTUS CUTTINGS
THIS PAGE IS PROVIDED FOR INFORMATION ONLY.

San Pedro Cactus cuttings are ready for planting. These cactus cuttings will grow over foot a year and will sprout pups along the sides and based. Once the rooting has set, it is nearly impossible to stop them from multiplying. Can withstand minor freezing. Just take a cutting when they arrive and place it in an area where it will get full sun. Set it upright an inch or so in the ground and it will take root and grow. It is really that simple. Dont plant in area of constant moisture. Occasional moisture is best.

A hard to find product is once again brought to you in it's purest form from SeekerShop.

These San Pedro cuttings measure 12 - 16 inches in length and 3-5 inches in diameter. The average weight is 2-4 pounds. All cuttings have tips and can be easily potted upon arrival.

YOUR ORDER WILL BE HELD UNTIL THE FOLLOWING REQUEST IS RECEIVED. I APOLOGIZE FOR THE INCONVENIENCE.
EVERY ORDER FOR THIS PRODUCT REQUIRES THAT YOU STATE THE INTENDED USE FOR THIS PRODUCT IN AN EMAIL OR IN THE COMMENTS SECTION WHEN CHECKING OUT.
INCLUDE YOUR ORDER NUMBER IN THE SUBJECT LINE IF SENDING AN EMAIL.


WE NO LONGER STOCK CACTUS CUTTINGS
THIS PAGE IS PROVIDED FOR INFORMATION ONLY.

ONE San Pedro cutting:
12 inches long X 2.5"- 3" diameter

$27
TWO San Pedro cutting:
12 inches long X 2.5"- 3" diameter

$45

 

YOUR ORDER WILL BE HELD UNTIL THE FOLLOWING REQUEST IS RECEIVED. I APOLOGIZE FOR THE INCONVENIENCE.
EVERY ORDER FOR THIS PRODUCT REQUIRES THAT YOU STATE THE INTENDED USE FOR THIS PRODUCT IN AN EMAIL OR IN THE COMMENTS SECTION WHEN CHECKING OUT.
INCLUDE YOUR ORDER NUMBER IN THE SUBJECT LINE IF SENDING AN EMAIL.




THIS ITEM IS SOLD FOR IDENTIFICATION LANDSCAPING OR ORNAMENTAL PURPOSES ONLY. IN NO WAY IS THIS ITEM SOLD FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION.
IT IS A POISONOUS NON-CONSUMABLE.

 

NOT FOR SALE TO MINORS - MUST BE 18+ TO PURCHASE. NO EXCEPTIONS!
NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION.

Home - Seeker ShopSeeker Shop EthnobotanicalsSeeker Shop Live PlantsSeeker Shop Incense Seeker Shop Policies
david@seekershop.com toch@seekershop.com • 3300 Creston • Fort Worth, Colorado 89132

Copyright © 2002. Seekershop L.L.C.. All Rights Reserved